APPETIZERS
A1. Pork Egg Rolls - Cha Gio
$0.00Fried egg rolls with pork, carrot, crab stick, and vegetables. Served with fish sauce

A2. Fresh Summer Rolls - Goi Cuon
$0.00Fresh Summer rolls with vermicelli, steamed pork, shrimp, lettuce and basil. Served with PEANUT SAUCE

A3. Fresh Vegan Rolls - Goi Cuon Chay
$0.00Fresh Summer Rolls with vermicelli, fried tofu, lettuce and basil. Served with PEANUT sauce
A4. Fried Chicken Wings With Fish Sauce - Canh Ga Chien Nuoc Mam
$9.99Deep Fried with Fish sauce.

A5. Shrimp Tempura - Tom Chien Bot
$0.00Shrimp Tempura With House Sauce

PHO - BEEF NOODLE SOUP
B1.Combination Beef Pho - Pho Dac Biet
$19.99Combination beef pho with Raw Eye Round Steak, Flank Steak, Fat Brisket, Tendon, Tripe, and Meatball. Served with beef broth only

B2. Rare Steak - Pho Tai
$17.99Raw Eye Round Steak

B3. Rare Steak, Meatball - Pho Tai, Bo Vien
$17.99Raw Eye Round Steak and Meatball

B4. Rare Steak, Flank Steak, Fatty Brisket - Pho Tai, Nam, Gau
$17.99Raw Eye Round Steak, Flank Steak, Fat Brisket
B5. Rare Steak, Tendon - Pho Tai Gan
$17.99Raw Eye Round Steak, and Tendon
B6. Rare Steak, Brisket, Tendon - Pho Tai, Chin, Gan
$17.99Raw Eye Round Steak, Brisket and Tendon
B7. Meatball - Pho Bo Vien
$16.99Meatball
B8. Chicken Pho - Pho Ga
$16.99
B9. Shrimp Pho - Pho Tom
$17.49
B10. Vegan Pho - Pho Chay
$15.49Vegetable Pho with Fried Tofu. Choose your own broth : Chicken, or Beef or Vegan Broth or Spicy Lemongrass Beef Broth

B11. Plain Pho - Pho Khong
$12.99Plain noodle ( noodles and broth only, NO MEAT ). Choose your own Broth : Chicken Broth, or Beef Broth, or Vegan Broth
B13. Spicy Lemongrass Beef - Bun Bo Hue
$18.99Contains Brisket, Flank Steak, SHIRMP PASTE and Pork ( Vietnamese Ham)

B14. B.Y.O Beef Pho Up to 4 Topping - Pho Bo 4 Loai Thit
$17.99Build Your Own Beef Pho. Choose your own 4 toppings : Eye Round Steak, Brisket, Flank Steak, Fat Brisket, Tendon, Tripe, Meatballs with Beef Broth Only.
B15. Build Your Special Pho - Pho Tu Chon 6 Mon
$18.99Choose your own up to 6 toppings : Rare Eye Round Steak, Brisket, Flank Steal, Fatty Brisket, Tendon, Tripe, Meatballs, Chicken Meat, Shrimp, Fried Tofu, Broccoli, Carrot, Napa Cabbage. Choose your own Broth : Chicken, of Beef or Vegan or Spicy Lemongrass beef Broth (contain shirmp paste) +50cent
EXTRA
Extra 3 Mixed Beef Meat Topping for Pho
$8.99Extra 1 Steam Veggie Topping for Pho
$0.00Extra Mixed 3 Steam Veggies Topping for Pho
$6.49Steam Mixed Brocolli, Carrot and Napa Cabbage
Extra Noodle - Them Banh
$2.99Scallion with Fatty Broth - Hanh Chan Nuoc Beo
$1.99Eggs
$0.00Extra Mixed Veggie for Pho
$0.00Mixed Basil, Bean Sprout, Jalapeno, and Lime
Suon Bo Dai Han
$12.993PCS Suon Bo Dai Han
$19.99Suon Heo Nuong
$9.99Suon Heo Nuong 3PCS (1LB)
$14.99Grill Beef
$7.991 LB THIT HEO NUONG
$18.991Pc Grilled Pork
$6.491Lb Grilled Pork
$16.99Grilled Shirmp
$7.49Extra Small Broth
$0.00
RICE DISH
C1. Grilled Pork Chop - Com Suon Heo
$17.99Grill Pork Chop ( With Bone) and 2 Fried Eggs. Served with Steam White Rice and Fish Sauce

C2. Grilled Korean Beef BBQ - Com Suon Bo Dai Han
$19.99Grill Korean BBQ with 2 Eggs. Served with Steam White Rice and Fish Sauce.

C3. Grilled Pork - Com Thit Heo Nuong
$17.99Grill Pork ( No Bone ) and 2 Fried Eggs. Served with Steam White Rice and Fish Sauce
C4. Grilled Beef - Com Thit Bo Nuong
$17.99Grill Beef ( No Bone ) with 2 Fried Eggs. Served with Steam White Rice and Fish Sauce
C5. Duong Chau Fried Rice
$18.49Fried Rice mixed with Shrimp, Chinese Sausage (contain pork), Egg, Carrot and Pea
C6. Shrimp Fried Rice - Com Chien Tom
$18.49Fried Rice mixed Shrimp, Carrot, and Pea
C7. Plain Fried Rice - Com Chien Khong
$12.99Plain Fried Rice mixed with Egg, Carrot and Pea - NO MEAT
BUN - VEMICELLI
D1. Bun Thit Heo Nuong
$17.99Grill Pork with vermicelli and vegetable
D2. Bun Cha Gio, Thit Heo Nuong
$17.99Grill Pork With Egg Roll and Vegetable
D3. Bun Thit Bo Nuong
$17.99Grill Beef with vermicelli and vegetable
D4. Bun Cha Gio, Thit Bo Nuong
$17.99Grill Beef with egg roll and vegetable
D5. Girlled Shrimp
$17.49D6. Grilled Shrimp, Egg Rolls
$17.49D7. Egg Rolls
$16.99D8. Tofu Vermicelli
$15.99D9. Special Combination
$19.99